Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.carverhigh70.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Joyce Ages
Bruce Allen
Arrica Baker
J. B. Jr. Banks
Therone Reggionald Bateman
Brenda Ann Boddie
James Elmer Boyd
Ozelle Branford
Spencer Bryant
Veronica Henrietta Bryant
James Buckner
Robert Lee Burnett
Clara Elizabeth Byrd
Jonas Jr. Byrd
Gatha Grace Cannon
Betty Lou Carter
Walter, Jr Carter
Antionette Cowheard
Patricia Ann Doleman
Sharron Edwards
Francee Nutrella Evans
Harold Farley
Reginald Farley
Wille Fluellen
George Alexander Ford
Johnny Jr. German
Marietta Gibson
Deborah Lynn Glover
Doris Elaine Gooch
James Graham
Katherine Green
Shirley Ann Green
Mamie Hampton
Walter Bernard Harrington
Deliah Ann Harris (Robbin)
Issac Harris
Jerome Anderson Harrow
John Clay Haynes
Lorena Haynes
Walter Jr. Henry
Shelia Hicks
Clyde Green Homer
Dorothy Huff
Randy W. Hughley
Elaine Hugle
Doris Lavern Iverson
Ivory Jackson
Tommy Jackson
Barbara Jean Johnson
L. C. Johnson
Lorenzo Johnson
Collins Jones
Catherine Kimbrough
Charlie Mae King
Deloise King
Donna Faye King
Henry H. , Jr. King
Leroy King
Samuel Lewis King
Shirley Jean King
Willie Lee King
Jarrett Lakes
Rhonda LaRita Lane
Angel Lunell Lee
Charlyne Leonard
Myron Leonard
Emil Lewis
Loretta Yvettte Lyles
Gwendolyn Lynn
Bessie Marks
Al Marshall
Joyce Ann Marshall
Yvonne Martin
Neva Joyce McGhee
Stephania Yvonne McGruder
Clifton Mitchell
Patrick Mitchell
Robert Lee Moore
James Edwards, Jr. Mott
James Melvin Oates
Gilbert Parker
Brenda Peabody
Lonza Phillips
Tinella Porter
Judy Pride
Eugene Pyatt
Jerry, Jr. Ramsey
Timothy Edward Rays
Carrie Richardson
Inetha G. Richardson
Jimmy Lee Riouse
Earl Leotis Robert
Phillip Scarbrough
Florine Scott (Davis)
Vicky Deloris Scott
Annie Scovil
Grace Session
Deborah Sherman
Barbara Ann Short
Sandra Gail Smith
Edith Snell
Carolyn Solomon
Linda Stafford
Betty Stephens (Simpson)
Malinda Louise Street
Gwendolyn Yvonne Suggs
Earnest Lee Sumbry
Geraldine Tennyson
Alfreda Thomas
Beverly Denise Thomas
Arlene Louise Thornton
Mamie Turner
Catherine Vaughn
Judy Ann Veasley
Geraldine Walker
Debra LaVerne Walton
Paul Walton
Sammy Lee Walton
Leroy Watson
Patrica Wheeler
Sarah Louise Whitehead
Isaih Whitfield
Jeffrey Wilborn
Linda Wilder
Calvin William
Evelyn Williams
Roberta Williams
Allen Donald Williamson
Gwinnett Lavern Wilson

Guest Members

Lula (L. Bass *Senior Advisors)
Mr. Elijah (Pitts *Senior Advisors)
Mr. Jimmy (Habersham Administrative …)
Mr. Wallace (Davis *Senior Advisors)
Mrs. Betty (J. Hood *Senior Advisors)
Mrs. Paula (Brock *Senior Advisors)
Mrs. Rosa (S. Stanback *Senior Advisors)
Mrs. Ruth (Y. Lewis *Senior Advisors)
Mrs. Willie (G. Wheeler)
Clemon DeRamus (Assistant Principal)
Miss Inell Fudge (*Senior Advisors)
Miss Mary Harper (*Senior Advisors)
Dr. Samuel P. Charleston (Principal)